Slideshow Image 2 Slideshow Image 2 Slideshow Image 2 Slideshow Image 2
SCHOOL CABINET
School Cabinet 2017-2018
SCHOOL CABINET

LAVLEEN PAHWA (12-C)
(HEAD GIRL)

PRARTHANA GUPTA (11-A)
(VICE-HEAD-GIRL)

PREFECT

KHUSHI ARORA (11-A)
LATE COMERS PREFECT

POORVI SETH (11-A)
LATE COMERS PREFECT

JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

AASTHA RAJPAL (11-A )
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

AASTHA RASTOGI (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

ALISHA ARIF (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

ANUSRI KAPOOR (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

ATIYA FARIDI (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

DEEPANSHA AHUJA (11-B)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

FATIMA ZEHRA (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

JYOTIRMAY KANOJIA (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

LAVANYA SRIVASTAVA (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

SAKHI SINGH (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

SAKSHI MANOCHA (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

SHRIYA MANCHANDA (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

SUBIA AHMED (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

TWINKLE TRIPATHI (11-C)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

UROOJ FATIMA (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

VAIDEHI SINGH (11-C)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

NABILA GHUFRAN (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

SABIKA HASAN KAZMI (11-A)
JUNIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

SHAIRIN MERAJ(11-B)
SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

DEEKSHA AHUJA(11-C)
SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

PRACHI AGARWAL (11-C)
SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

MEHAK BHAGAT (11-C)
SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

PRANJALI MISHRA (11-A)
SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

KHUSHI SACHDEVA (11-A)
SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

SIMRAN ARORA (11-A)
SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

RAASHI SINGH (11-C)
SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

PAARI MITTAL (11-C)
SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

HARSHIKA RANGLANI (11-A)
SENIOR DISCIPLINE INCHARGE

GAMES CAPTAIN

CELINA LAKRA (12-B)
GAMES CAPTAIN

YAGYA MALIK (11-C)
VICE GAMES CAPTAIN

LIBRARY SQUAD

ADITI MISHRA (9-A)
LIBRARY SQUAD

AKSHIKA AHUJA (9-B)
LIBRARY SQUAD

EVIKA TIWARI (9-A)
LIBRARY SQUAD

GLORY SINGH (9-B)
LIBRARY SQUAD

KISA ABBAS (9-A)
LIBRARY SQUAD

VIBHUTI KAPOOR (9-B)
LIBRARY SQUAD

BELL RINGER

SIMRAN KAUR (11-A)
BELL RINGER

HOPE HOUSE

ZOYA AHMAD (12-C)
CAPTAIN-HOPE HOUSE

ISHIKA AWASTHI (11-C)
VICE-CAPTAIN-HOPE HOUSE

PEACE HOUSE

ATIYA FAROOQUI (12-C)
CAPTAIN PEACE HOUSE

MISHA GHOSH (11-A)
VICE CAPTAIN PEACE HOUSE

CHARITY HOUSE

VRITTI MISHRA (12-A)
CAPTAIN CHARITY HOUSE

VAANI TIWARI (11-A)
VICE CAPTAIN CHARITY HOUSE

JOY HOUSE

SHUBHRA AGARWAL (12-B)
CAPTAIN JOY HOUSE

AARATRIKA TIWARI (11-A)
VICE CAPTAIN JOY HOUSE

School cabinet 2016-2017
School cabinet 2015-2016
School cabinet 2014-2015

  • of St. Agnes' Loreto Day School, Lucknow
  • Enter School Code
    'SALLKO'